Landesjugendliga

Termine

 

 

Datum

    Spielort      

Bahnbelegung

Wettkampfleitung

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

So

17.09.2017 12:00 Uhr

Schwerin, Görries

7 - 14

Jugendausschuss

2.

So

08.10.2017 12:00 Uhr

Stralsund

3 - 10

Jugendausschuss

3.

So

12.11.2017 12:00 Uhr

Rostock, HCC

1 - 8

Jugendausschuss

4.

So

07.01.2018 13:00 Uhr

Ribnitz-Damgarten

3 - 10

Jugendausschuss

5.

So

28.01.2018 12:00 Uhr

Schwerin, Slüter Ufer

1 - 8

Jugendausschuss

6.

So

25.02.2018 12:00 Uhr

Rostock, HCC

1 - 8

Jugendausschuss

Downloads

Landesjugendliga 1. Spieltag

Landesjugendliga 2. Spieltag

 nach dem 2. Spieltag

Platz

Team

Pins

Schnitt

Punkte

1

HCC BC Rostock I

6.670

185,28

108

2

Bowlingfreunde Schwerin I

6.511

180,86

90

3

BC Schwerin I

5.667

157,42

77

4

Schweriner BV I

6.176

171,56

74

5

HCC BC Rostock II

5.800

161,11

65

6

Bowlingfreunde Schwerin II

5.037

139,92

36

7

Schweriner BV II

4.858

134,94

30

 

2. Spieltag

Platz

Team

Pins

Schnitt

Punkte

1

HCC BC Rostock I

3.445

191,39

54

2

Bowlingfreunde Schwerin I

3.286

182,56

50

3

BC Schwerin I

2.827

157,06

40

4

Schweriner BV I

2.933

162,94

34

5

HCC BC Rostock II

2.824

156,89

28

6

Bowlingfreunde Schwerin II

2.450

136,11

20

7

Schweriner BV II

2.357

130,94

14

 

Rangliste

Platz

Name

Verein

Hi-Game

Pins

Spiele

Schnitt

1

Balla, Tim

HCC BC Rostock

231

2.300

12

191,67

2

Solger, Tessa

1. Stralsunder BC

232

2.279

12

189,92

3

Niehusen, Nele

Bowlingfreunde Schwerin

242

2.202

12

183,50

4

Scheiding, Leon Gabriel

Schweriner BV

250

2.190

12

182,50

5

Nietschmann, Falk Odo

Bowlingfreunde Schwerin

219

2.122

12

176,83

6

Reder, Fabian

Schweriner BV

193

1.981

12

165,08

7

Vogel, Jonas

HCC BC Rostock

204

1.971

12

164,25

8

Sevecke, Paul

BC Schwerin

186

1.969

12

164,08

9

Henning, Tim-Fabian

BC Schwerin

199

1.937

12

161,42

10

Vogel, Jannik

HCC BC Rostock

211

1.910

12

159,17

11

Buse, Lukas

HCC BC Rostock

183

1.843

12

153,58

12

Ülker, Ilyas-Maximilian

Schweriner BV

181

871

6

145,17

13

Tietz, Jeremy

Bowlingfreunde Schwerin

184

1.707

12

142,25

14

Jäniche, Moritz

HCC BC Rostock

169

1.567

12

130,58

15

Ahrens, Kevin

Bowlingfreunde Schwerin

158

1.522

12

126,83

16

Filter, Jakob

Schweriner BV

147

1.439

12

119,92

17

Scholz, Robin

Bowlingfreunde Schwerin

158

1.438

12

119,83

18

Mausolf, Lea

Schweriner BV

161

1.436

12

119,67

19

Giese, Nikolas

Bowlingfreunde Schwerin

159

1.417

12

118,08

20

Dombrowa, Vincent

BC Schwerin

152

1.401

12

116,75

21

Heinrich, Kathleen

Schweriner BV

156

1.392

12

116,00

22

Graf, Kristopher

BC Schwerin

124

1.142

12

95,17

23

Worschech, Mattes

BC Schwerin

100

513

6

85,50